Patricia Snider
Snider, circa 2017
- Missing Since 04/28/2017
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/10/1977 (43)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 190 pounds
- Medical Conditions Snider is addicted to drugs.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Snider was last seen in the 2200 block of east 82nd Street in Cleveland, Ohio on April 28, 2017. She wasn't reported missing until February 3, 2018. She was involved with prostitution at the time of her disappearance. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-3085
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 6, 2018; casefile added.