Patrick Kennard
Kennard, circa 2020
- Missing Since 02/05/2020
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/17/2001 (19)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 176 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black coat, a black sweater with holes in the shoulder, green pants and a gold necklace.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Kennard was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on February 4, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-5262
- Cuyahoga County Sheriff's Office 216 348-4232
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 22, 2021; casefile added.