Patrick Rodello
Rodello, circa 2014
- Missing Since 02/01/2014
- Missing From Anaheim, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/10/1942 (78)
- Age 71 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes. Rodello is balding.
Details of Disappearance
Rodello was last seen in Anaheim, California on February 1, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Anaheim Police Department 714-765-1990
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 16, 2019; casefile added.