Patrick Sean O’Hearn
O'Hearn, circa 2020
- Missing Since 04/01/2020
- Missing From San Rafael, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/07/1962 (58)
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 185 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. White hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
O'Hearn was last seen in San Rafael, California on April 1, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Rafael Police Department 415-485-3000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 1, 2021; casefile added.