Pattie Renee Parker Warren
Parker Warren, circa 2018
- Missing Since 03/01/2018
- Missing From Norfolk, Virginia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 200 pounds
- Medical Conditions Parker Warren may be in need of medical attention for unspecified reasons.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Parker Warren's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Parker Warren was last seen in Norfolk, Virginia on March 1, 2018. She left her car at her nephew's house and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Norfolk Police Department 757-664-7070
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 13, 2019; casefile added.