Paul Richard Hibbard
Hibbard, circa 2019
- Missing Since 01/21/2019
- Missing From North Fort Myers, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/26/1961 (59)
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hibbard was last seen in North Fort Myers, Florida on January 21, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Lee County Sheriff's Office 239-477-1369
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 1, 2020; casefile added.