Quenton Johnson
Johnson, circa 2016
- Missing Since 12/04/2016
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/27/1995 (25)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Quenton was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on December 4, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-7697
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 20, 2020; casefile added.