Randy Alexander Johnson
Johnson, circa 2017
- Missing Since 08/05/2017
- Missing From Harrison, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 235 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in Harrison, Arkansas on August 5, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Harrison Police Department 870-741-4636
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 3, 2019; casefile added.