Richard Dell Christie
Christie, circa 2013
- Missing Since 12/10/2013
- Missing From Hot Springs, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 260 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Christie was last seen in Hot Springs, Arkansas on December 10, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Garland County Sheriff's Department 501-622-3660
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 14, 2018; casefile added.