Rodney Alvarez Santizo
Santizo, circa 2018
- Missing Since 12/25/2018
- Missing From Manassas, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 200 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A brown sweater and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Santizo wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Santizo was last seen in Manassas, Virginia on December 25, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Prince William County Police Department 703-792-6500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 30, 2019; casefile added.