Rodney Lee Tolliver
Tolliver, circa 2016
- Missing Since 02/10/2016
- Missing From Montgomery, Alabama
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 6'4, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Tolliver was last seen walking away from his residence in Montgomery, Alabama on February 10, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Montgomery Police Department 334-241-2651
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 19, 2017; casefile added.