Ronald Mason
Mason, circa 2017
- Missing Since 10/16/2017
- Missing From Omaha, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 6'7, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mason was last seen in Omaha, Nebraska on October 16, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Omaha Police Department 402-444-5818
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 7, 2019; casefile added.