Ryan Anthony Moore
Moore, circa 2018
- Missing Since 03/09/2018
- Missing From Kansas City, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/07/1983 (37)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Moore was last seen in the vicinity of 76th and Paseo in Kansas City, Missouri on March 9, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Kansas City Police Department 816-234-5136
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 12, 2019; casefile added.