Sabrina Abernathy
Abernathy, circa 2018
- Missing Since 09/30/2018
- Missing From Paragould, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Abernathy was last seen in Paragould, Arkansas on September 30, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Paragould Police Department 870-236-7621
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 6, 2019; casefile added.