Sabrina Elizabeth Hamill
Hamill, circa 2008
- Missing Since 06/01/2008
- Missing From Citrus Heights, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Biracial, Hispanic, White
- Date of Birth 08/23/1962 (58)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (Caucasian/Hispanic) female. Brown hair, green eyes. Hamill has a tattoo of a flower on her ankle. Her ears are pierced. She may use the alias names Elizabeth Sabrina Baden, Elizabeth Hamill and/or Elizabeth Sabrina Pupello.
Details of Disappearance
Hamill was last seen in Citrus Heights, California on June 1, 2008. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Citrus Heights Police Department 916-727-5500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 18, 2018; casefile added.