Sade Alicia Hall
Hall, circa 2016
- Missing Since 03/14/2016
- Missing From Homestead, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/10/1989 (31)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4 - 5'10, 189 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A pale blue jacket and black pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Hall's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Hall was last seen with a male friend in Homestead, Florida on March 14, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Homestead Police Department 305-247-1535
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 10, 2018; casefile added.