Sean Michael Henry
Henry, circa 2016
- Missing Since 11/25/2016
- Missing From Stafford, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Henry has a tattoo on his back.
Details of Disappearance
Henry was last seen in Stafford, Virginia on November 25, 2016. He has never been heard from again. In 2017, the vehicle he was driving was found in Jackson, Mississippi and got repossessed. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Stafford County Sheriff’s Office 540-658-4400
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 27, 2019; casefile added.