Shaundas L. Matthews
Matthews, circa 2017
- Missing Since 12/19/2017
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/28/1987 (33)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Matthews was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on December 19, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 22, 2018; casefile added.