Sheena Maria Baca
Baca, circa 2018
- Missing Since 10/01/2018
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/11/1983 (38)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A jacket, a shirt, jeans, a fur neck wrap and a gold St. Christopher cross necklace.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Baca's street name is Candy. She may use the last name Stewart. She has a small bald spot on the crown of her head, and at the time of her disappearance her hair was dyed blonde with highlights. Her left eye is slightly smaller than her right.
Details of Disappearance
Baca was last seen in San Bernardino, California on October 1, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 9, 2020; middle name added, distinguishing characteristics and clothing/jewelry description updated.