Sheryl Davenport
Davenport, circa 2017
- Missing Since 11/22/2017
- Missing From Hercules, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/07/1961 (59)
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 280 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Gray hair, brown eyes. Davenport's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Davenport was last seen in Hercules, California on November 22, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case. Concord, California police are investigating.Investigating Agency
- Concord Police Department 925-671-3240
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 28, 2019; casefile added.