Siarra Lynne Adams
Adams, circa 2019
- Missing Since 01/22/2019
- Missing From Redding, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/20/1985 (35)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Adams has a tattoo of a black widow spider near her ear.
Details of Disappearance
Adams was last seen in Redding, California on January 22, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Redding Police Department 530-225-4200
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 6, 2020; casefile added.