Siomara S. Thomas
Thomas, circa 2015
- Missing Since 10/22/2015
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/30/1980 (40)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Thomas has a tattoo on her right upper arm at the shoulder.
Details of Disappearance
Thomas was last seen in Orlando, Florida on October 22, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Orlando Police Department 321-235-5310
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 8, 2020; casefile added.