Spencer Henry Walton
Walton, circa 2019
- Missing Since 01/01/2019
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/11/1965 (55)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Walton was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on January 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 24, 2020; casefile added.