Stacy M. Soptick
Soptick, circa 2022
- Missing Since 02/09/2022
- Missing From Kansas City, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/24/1993 (30)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Soptick was last seen in Kansas City, Missouri on February 9, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Kansas City Police Department 816‐234‐5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 10, 2022; casefile added.