Stanislav Raguz
Raguz, circa 2019
- Missing Since 04/09/2019
- Missing From Euclid, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/17/1964 (56)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Raguz was last seen in Euclid, Ohio on April 9, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Cuyahoga County Sheriff's Office 216-348-4232
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 20, 2020; casefile added.