Steven Roger Christy
Christy, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/08/2019
- Missing From Hannibal, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/28/1956 (64)
- Age 62 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair.
Details of Disappearance
Christy was last seen in Hannibal, Missouri on March 8, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 25, 2020; casefile added.