Tammie Sue Elliot
Elliot, circa 2018
- Missing Since 10/30/2018
- Missing From Pasadena, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/17/1960 (60)
- Age 58 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Elliot may spell her last name "Elliott" or use the alias name Debra Lee Bonfanti.
Details of Disappearance
Elliot was last seen in Pasadena, California on October 30, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Pasadena Police Department 626-744-4565
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 2, 2019; casefile added.