Terry Bradley Richardson
Richardson, circa 2018
- Missing Since 10/08/2018
- Missing From Montross, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Richardson has tattoos on his chest and wrist.
Details of Disappearance
Richardson was last seen in Montross, Virginia on October 8, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Westmoreland County Sheriff’s Office 804-493-8066
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 8, 2019; casefile added.