Thomas Floyd Dean
Dean, circa 2018
- Missing Since 11/01/2018
- Missing From Spokane, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/08/1969 (51)
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Dean was last seen in Spokane, Washington sometime during November 2018. He has never been heard from again. He may be living as a transient in the local area. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Spokane Police Department 509-456-2233
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 25, 2020; middle name and picture added.