Thomas Guillory III

Guillory, circa 2015

  • Missing Since 10/19/2015
  • Missing From Detroit, Michigan
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Age 30 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 185 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Guillory had a beard at the time of his disappearance.

Details of Disappearance

Guillory was last seen in Detroit, Michigan on October 19, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Detroit Police Department 313-596-2221

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 20, 2018; casefile added.