Timothy David Nicholas
Nicholas, circa 2019
- Missing Since 08/20/2019
- Missing From Tuscumbia, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/24/1967 (53)
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Nicholas was last seen in Tuscumbia, Missouri on August 20, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Miller County Sheriff’s Office 573-369-2341
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 26, 2020; casefile added.