Troy Lorenzo Phillips
Phillips, circa 2019
- Missing Since 05/20/2019
- Missing From Norfolk, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 220 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray shirt and black shorts.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Phillips was last seen in Norfolk, Virginia on May 20, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Norfolk Police Department 757-664-7070
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 20, 2020; casefile added.