Troy Saldana
Saldana, circa 2017
- Missing Since 10/22/2017
- Missing From Calistoga, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/24/1964 (56)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 210 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Saldana was last seen in Calistoga, California on October 22, 2017. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a blue 2017 Toyota Rav4 with the California license plate numberĀ 7XLX518. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Calistoga Police Department 707-942-2810
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 28, 2018; casefile added.