Valerie Clark
Clark, circa 1993
- Missing Since 03/10/1993
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/26/1936 (84)
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 136 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Clark was last seen in Los Angeles, California on March 10, 1993. She disappeared under suspicious circumstances and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 213-485-5381
Source Information
. .