Verlouria Davalos-Marin
Davalos-Marin, circa 2018
- Missing Since 02/09/2018
- Missing From Inglewood, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/05/1996 (25)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11, 115 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A brown jacket, a turquoise shirt, yellow pants and black checkered shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Davalos-Marin was last seen in Inglewood, California on February 9, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Inglewood Police Department 310-412-5215
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 16, 2019; casefile added.