Victoria Adhar Aguek
Aguek, circa 2016
- Missing Since 01/08/2016
- Missing From St. Joseph, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/15/1984 (36)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5 - 5'6, 150 - 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Aguek's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Aguek was last seen in St. Joseph, Missouri on January 8, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- St. Joseph Police Department 816-271-4791
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 5, 2017; casefile added.