Victoria Puzinas
Puzinas, circa 2019
- Missing Since 11/25/2019
- Missing From Chicago, Illinois
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/30/1966 (54)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, unknown weight
- Medical Conditions Puzinas suffers from depression and bipolar disorder.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair. Puzinas's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Puzinas was last seen in the 4400 block of south Bernard Street in the Albany Park area of Chicago, Illinois on November 25, 2019. She has never been heard from again. She may be homeless and may use a bicycle for transportation. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Chicago Police Department 312-746-6554
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 7, 2020; casefile added.