Victoria Yvonne Dilling
Dilling, circa 2014
- Missing Since 01/02/2014
- Missing From Marysville, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/27/1960 (61)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Dilling may use the last name Tatlow.
Details of Disappearance
Dilling was last seen in Marysville, California on January 2, 2014. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Marysville Police Department 530-749-3900
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 11, 2019; picture added.