Warner Eugene Canley
Canley, circa 2007
- Missing Since 01/01/2007
- Missing From Little Rock, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 6'3, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Canley was heard from via telephone in Little Rock, Arkansas sometime in 2007. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Little Rock Police Department 501-371-4605
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 25, 2020; details of disappearance updated.