William Anthony Hatter
Hatter, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/28/2019
- Missing From Dublin, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/09/1984 (37)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hatter was last seen in Dublin, California on April 1, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case. Newark, California police are investigating.Investigating Agency
- Newark Police Department 510-790-7237
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 6, 2020; casefile added.