Xyzaac Jaymond Archuleta
Archuleta, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/01/2019
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/28/1976 (44)
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Archuleta was last heard from sometime in March 2019. His last known address was near the 1000 block of north Orange Avenue in Orlando, Florida. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Orlando Police Department 407-246-2470
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 15, 2020; casefile added.