Yulia Larrison
Larrison, circa 2000
- Missing Since 07/06/2000
- Missing From Jackson County, Kansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Larrison was last seen in Jackson County, Kansas on July 6, 2000. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Jackson County Sheriff's Office
- Kansas Bureau of Investigation 785-296-4017
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 6, 2019; casefile added.