Yunlong Xu
Xu, circa 2020
- Missing Since 07/09/2020
- Missing From Stockton, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 03/05/1987 (36)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 190 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) Black 2012 Lexus ES with the California license plate number 7WTE958
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, black eyes. Xu is of Chinese descent.
Details of Disappearance
Xu was last seen in Stockton, California on July 9, 2020. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a black 2012 Lexus ES with the California license plate number 7WTE958. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Stockton Police Department 209-937-7911
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 16, 2021; casefile added.