Adrianna Mejia Gonzalez
Mejia Gonzalez, circa 2016
- Missing Since 10/17/2016
- Missing From Loudon, Tennessee
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 100 - 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Mejia Gonzalez's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Mejia Gonzalez was last seen on October 17, 2016 in Loudon, Tennessee. She was last heard from at 9:00 p.m.; she said she was with her boyfriend and was okay. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Loudon Police Department 865-408-0408
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 5, 2020; casefile added.