Alejandro Ramos Montano

Montano, circa 2007

  • Missing Since 05/13/2007
  • Missing From Bryant, Arkansas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Age 25 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Montano has a tattoo on his left hand.

Details of Disappearance

Montano was last seen in Bryant, Arkansas on May 13, 2007. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Bryant Police Department 501-847-0211

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 6, 2017; casefile added.