Alexis Ayon-Razura
Ayon-Razura, circa 2016
- Missing Since 02/09/2016
- Missing From Grand Island, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 180 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray sweatshirt, gray sweatpants and black and gray New Balance sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Ayon-Razura was last seen in Grand Island, Nebraska on February 9, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Nebraska State Police 308-385-6000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 2, 2018; casefile added.