Alon Haramati
Haramati, circa 2010
- Missing Since 06/29/2010
- Missing From Petaluma, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/18/1950 (75)
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, blue eyes. Haramati wears eyeglasses. He has a scar on his right thigh.
Details of Disappearance
Haramati was last seen in Petaluma, California on June 29, 2010. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case. His loved ones believe he is deceased.
Investigating Agency
- Petaluma Police Department 707-778-4332
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 28, 2020; casefile added.