Annette Marie DeBlasio
DeBlasio, circa 2005
- Missing Since 01/01/2005
- Missing From Austin, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/09/1966 (58)
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. DeBlasio has a tattoo of a rose and the name "Chrystal" on her right shoulder.
Details of Disappearance
DeBlasio was last seen in Austin, Texas on January 1, 2005. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Austin Police Department 512-974-5250
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 19, 2022; casefile added.