Becky Renee Watson

Watson, circa 2015

  • Missing Since 04/03/2015
  • Missing From Tucson, Arizona
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Age 30 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'0, 117 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Watson wears eyeglasses. Her ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Watson was last seen in Tucson, Arizona on April 3, 2015. She disappeared after a domestic dispute with her boyfriend and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Tucson Police Department 520-791-4444

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 7, 2018; casefile added.