Bernadine Collicott
Collicott, circa 2017
- Missing Since 10/01/2017
- Missing From Chadron, Nebraska
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 72 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, green eyes. Collicot's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Collicott was last seen in Chadron, Nebraska on October 1, 2017. She has never been heard from again. She may be traveling in a White 1987 Ford Econoline motorhome. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Chadron Police Department 308-432-0510
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 7, 2019; casefile added.